Ariel Senkmajer
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Press
    3. Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
825.3K Properties

825,293 Sold Properties

List
  • 1991 Franklin Rd, Berkley, MI 48072

    sold

    $349,900

    $349,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt

    1991 Franklin Rd, Berkley, MI 48072

    Single Family Home

    READ MORE

  • 6482 Denton Court, Troy, MI 48098 6533
    1/43 43

    closed

    $520,000

    4.2%

    $542,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

    6482 Denton Court, Troy, MI 48098 6533

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Emmanuel Realty LLC

READ MORE

  • 26541 Plymouth Road, Redford, MI 48239 2214
    1/20 20

    closed

    $229,000

    19.2%

    $185,000

    2,136 SqFt

    26541 Plymouth Road, Redford, MI 48239 2214

    Commercial

    Listed by Newsite Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 5235 W Outer Drive, Detroit, MI 48235 1359
    1/48 48

    closed

    $324,900

    0.8%

    $327,500

    6 Beds4 Baths2,300 SqFt

    5235 W Outer Drive, Detroit, MI 48235 1359

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Emmanuel Realty LLC

READ MORE

  • 6244 S Bear Den Trail, Muskegon, MI 49444-8806
    1/24 24

    closed

    $371,900

    0.3%

    $373,150

    3 Beds3 Baths1,040 SqFt

    6244 S Bear Den Trail, Muskegon, MI 49444-8806

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Real Estate West

READ MORE

  • 4518 Hancock Drive, Midland, MI 48462
    1/25 25

    closed

    $210,000

    2.4%

    $215,000

    4 Beds2 Baths875 SqFt

    4518 Hancock Drive, Midland, MI 48462

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Preferred

READ MORE

  • 7200 E Tomah Road, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858
    1/33 33

    closed

    $69,900

    $69,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,250 SqFt

    7200 E Tomah Road, Mount Pleasant, MI 48858

    Single Family Home

    Listed by CENTRAL REAL ESTATE MT PLEASANT, INC.

READ MORE

  • 4192 Toat Road, Kalkaska, MI 49646
    1/8 8

    closed

    $14,900

    6.0%

    $14,000

    1 Acres

    4192 Toat Road, Kalkaska, MI 49646

    Vacant Land

    Listed by The Difference Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 1008 Cooper Avenue, Kalamazoo, MI 49048-2010
    1/21 21

    closed

    $149,000

    0.7%

    $147,890

    2 Beds1 Bath748 SqFt

    1008 Cooper Avenue, Kalamazoo, MI 49048-2010

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adrian Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 809 Corners Court, Lake Orion, MI 48362 3321
    1/29 29

    closed

    $200,000

    6.0%

    $188,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,167 SqFt

    809 Corners Court, Lake Orion, MI 48362 3321

    Condo

    Listed by Keller Williams Paint Creek

READ MORE

  • 3326 Cranbrook Avenue, Kalamazoo, MI 49006
    1/27 27

    closed

    $280,000

    3.6%

    $290,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,302 SqFt

    3326 Cranbrook Avenue, Kalamazoo, MI 49006

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

READ MORE

  • 1659 E Harbour Towne Circle, Muskegon, MI 49441-6409
    1/78 78

    closed

    $439,900

    $439,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,090 SqFt

    1659 E Harbour Towne Circle, Muskegon, MI 49441-6409

    Condo

    Listed by Greenridge - Nexes

READ MORE

  • 20280 Melvin Street, Livonia, MI 48152 1829
    1/25 25

    closed

    $239,900

    6.3%

    $255,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    20280 Melvin Street, Livonia, MI 48152 1829

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

READ MORE

  • 1600 5th Street, Bay City, MI 48708
    1/43 43

    closed

    $224,900

    4.0%

    $215,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,494 SqFt

    1600 5th Street, Bay City, MI 48708

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Modern Realty

READ MORE

  • 22130 Kenosha Street, Oak Park, MI 48237 3502
    1/5 5

    closed

    $169,000

    11.2%

    $150,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

    22130 Kenosha Street, Oak Park, MI 48237 3502

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vision Realty Centers

READ MORE

  • 8503 Colgate Street, Oak Park, MI 48237 1852
    1/60 60

    closed

    $180,000

    2.8%

    $185,000

    2 Beds1 Bath798 SqFt

    8503 Colgate Street, Oak Park, MI 48237 1852

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Good Company

READ MORE

  • 4298 19th Street, Wyandotte, MI 48192 6930
    1/20 20

    closed

    $194,900

    0.1%

    $195,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

    4298 19th Street, Wyandotte, MI 48192 6930

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Premiere Realty Group LLC

READ MORE

  • TBD S Willow Road, Marquette, MI 49855
    1/10 10

    closed

    $75,000

    13.3%

    $65,000

    1.78 Acres

    TBD S Willow Road, Marquette, MI 49855

    Vacant Land

    Listed by RE/MAX 1ST REALTY

READ MORE

  • 11489 Colonial Woods Drive, Clio, MI 48420
    1/45 45

    closed

    $219,900

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

    11489 Colonial Woods Drive, Clio, MI 48420

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REMAX Right Choice

READ MORE

  • 29824 Hathaway Street, Livonia, MI 48150 3008
    1/35 35

    closed

    $230,000

    5.4%

    $217,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    29824 Hathaway Street, Livonia, MI 48150 3008

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 Professionals Livonia

READ MORE

  • 1492 Fox Pointe Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108-8940
    1/26 26

    closed

    $293,500

    0.5%

    $292,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt

    1492 Fox Pointe Circle, Ann Arbor, MI 48108-8940

    Condo

    Listed by Real Broker LLC Ann Arbor

READ MORE

  • 380 Whispering Oaks Drive, Muskegon, MI 49442-1854
    1/33 33

    closed

    $650,000

    2.3%

    $665,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt

    380 Whispering Oaks Drive, Muskegon, MI 49442-1854

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Five Star Real Estate - N Musk

READ MORE

  • 1443 Fulton Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49503-3853
    1/31 31

    closed

    $439,900

    1.2%

    $445,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt

    1443 Fulton Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49503-3853

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Muskegon

READ MORE

  • 4471 Wilder Court, Bay City, MI 48706
    1/11 11

    closed

    $45,000

    1.4%

    $45,620

    2 Beds1 Bath808 SqFt

    4471 Wilder Court, Bay City, MI 48706

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices, Bay City

READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Ariel Senkmajer

+1(810) 643-6158 arielsenkmajer@epique.me

License ID: 6501414219

Roseville, MI, 48066, USA

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Press
      3. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique

Ariel Senkmajer

+1(810) 643-6158 arielsenkmajer@epique.me

License ID: 6501414219

Roseville, MI, 48066, USA

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Press
      3. Market Snapshot